These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2021-01-24 HK Mixed Team Trial Finals 6 KW Tam
Javy Choy-Terence Ch
KW Tam-W Simpson
WW Cho
David Ip-Elaine Lu
C Tsuei-WW Cho
View
Download
2021-01-24 HK Mixed Team Trial Finals 5 WW Cho
Zoe Chan-Wong Kon
David Ip-Elaine Lu
KW Tam
Terence Ch-Javy Choy
W Simpson-KW Tam
View
Download
2021-01-24 HKCBA Mixed Team Trial Finals 4 WW Cho
Corona Tsu-W W Cho
David Ip-Elaine Lu
KW Tam
William Ch-Nancy Neum
W Simpson-K W Tam
View
Download
2021-01-23 HKCBA Mixed Trial Final 3 3 KW Tam
Wendy Simp-K W Tam
William CK-Nancy Neum
Team 2
W W Cho-Corona Tsu
Zoe Chan-Wong Kon
View
Download
2021-01-23 HKCBA Mixed Team Trial Final 2 KW Tam
Nancy Neum-William Ch
-
WW Cho
Wong Kon-Zoe Chan
-
View
Download
2021-01-23 HKCBA Mixed Team Trial Final 2 KW Tam
Nancy Neum-William Ch
-
WW Cho
Wong Kon-Zoe Chan
-
View
Download
2021-01-21 NTUcup finalC Segment 3 CBB
T.H Liu-C.H Lo
C.T Wei-C.D Wei
NTHU
Lin-Hsieh
C.Y chiuu-H.L Wang
View
Download
2021-01-21 NTUcup finalB Segment 2 CBB
T.H Liu-W.N Ma
C.H LO-S.H SU
NTHU
Lin-HSIEH
C.Y chiuu-H.L Wang
View
Download
2021-01-21 NTUcup finalA Segment 1 CBB
T.H Liu-W.N. Ma
C.T Wei-C.D Wei
NTHU
Lin-Hsieh
C.Y chiuu-H.L Wang
View
Download
2021-01-21 NTUcup semi-finalC Segment 1 NTU
Y.C Lee-P.H Huang
F Chen-S.Y Tang
NTHU
Lin-Hsieh
C.Y chiuu-H.L Wang
View
Download
2021-01-20 NTUcup semi-finalB Segment 2 NTU
Y.C Lee-P.H Huang
F Chen-S.Y Tang
NTHU
Lin-Hsieh
C.Y chiuu-H.L Wang
View
Download
2021-01-20 NTUcup semi-finalA Segment 1 NTU
Y.C Lee-P.H Huang
F Chen-S.Y Tang
NHTU
Lin-Hsieh
C.Y chiuu-H.L Wang
View
Download
2021-01-07 2003 Vanderbilt Final 3rd Quarter Pavlicek
itsgrim-mutton
tcharlsen-Kasper20
Nickell
reesem-hemantlall
roy-jcmax
View
Download
2020-12-27 2020 CTCBA senior final KO Segment 7 Yeh
jushih-P.HUANG
CSHO 101-Jonky
Formosa
cwlin-tj1100
ccchen-Adam Lu
View
Download
2020-12-27 2020 CTCBA senior final KO Segment 6 Yeh
jushih-P. HUANG
CSHO 101-Jonky
Formosa
cwlin-tj1100
ccchen-Adam Lu
View
Download
2020-12-27 2020 CTCBA senior final KO Segment 5 Yeh
jushih-Chen YEH
CSHO 101-Jonky
Formosa
cwlin-tj1100
ccchen-Adam Lu
View
Download
2020-12-27 2020 CTCBA senior final KO Segment 5 Yeh
jushih-P.HUANG
CSHO 101-Jonky
Formosa
ccchen-Y.H.CHEN
South-North
View
Download
2020-12-26 2020 CTCBA senior final KO Segment 4 Yeh
jushih-P.HUANG
CSHO 101-Jonky
Formosa
ccchen-Y.H.CHEN
South-North
View
Download
2020-12-26 2020 CTCBA senior final KO3 Segment 1 Yeh
jushih-P.Huang
CSHO 101-Jonky
Formosa
Adam Lu-KIRK
ccchen 201-Y H Chen
View
Download
2020-12-26 2020 CTCBA senior final KO2 Segment 1 Yeh
jushih-P.Huang
CSHO 101-Jonky
Formosa
Adam Lu-KIRK
ccchen 201-Y H Chen
View
Download
2020-12-18 BTU Practice R2 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-12-11 BTU Practice R1 Team 1
South-North
West-East
Team 2
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2020-12-06 2020 CTCBA MIX Team Final Segment 7 Yeh
lmeili-chiuwc
jushih-dgop
To Win
Hsinkid-Feena
Qriousbaby-Mrsigma
View
Download
2020-12-06 2020 CTCBA MIX Team Final Segment 6 Yeh
peihua-jushih
chiuwc-lmeili
To Win
Firebolt-Mummy43
Qriousbaby-Mrsigma
View
Download
2020-12-06 2020 CTCBA MIX Team Final Segment 5 Yeh
dgop-spyeh
jushih-peihua
To Win
Firebolt-Mummy43
Qriousbaby-Mrsigma
View
Download
2020-12-05 2020 CTCBA MIX Team Final Segment 4 Yeh
lmeili-chiuwc
jushih-dgop
To Win
Firebolt-Mummy43
Qriousbaby-Mrsigma
View
Download
2020-12-05 2020 CTCBA MIX Team Final Segment 3 Yeh
lmeili-chiuwc
jushih-peihua
To Win
Firebolt-Mummy43
Qriousbaby-Mrsigma
View
Download
2020-12-05 2020 CTCBA MIX Team Final Segment 2 Yeh
lmeili-chiuwc
jshih-peihua
To Win
Firebolt-Mummy43
Qriousbaby-Mrsigma
View
Download
2020-12-05 2020 CTCBA MIX Team Final Segment 1 Yeh
dgop-spyeh
jushih-peihua
To Win
Hsinkid-Feena
Qriousbaby-Mrsigma
View
Download
2020-11-29 HKCBA Selection Trial for APBF 2021 (Open) 6 Vincent Li
Jim Lee-Peter Haw
Barney Lui-Leo Lam
Jacky Ip
Sunny Mo-Jacky Ip
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
View
Download
2020-11-29 HKCBA Selection Trial for APBF 2021 (Open) 6 Vincent Li
Jim Lee-Peter Haw
Barney Lui-Leo Lam
Jacky Ip
Sunny Mo-Jacky Ip
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
View
Download
2020-11-29 HKCBA Selection Trial for APBF 2021 (Open) 5 Jacky Ip
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
Sunny Mo-Jacky Ip
Vincent Li
William C -Vincent Li
Jim Lee-Peter Haw
View
Download
2020-11-29 HKCBA Selection Trial for APBF 2021 (Open) 4 Jacky Ip
Samuel Wan-Zia Wai
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
Vincent Li
Barney Lui-Leo Lam
Jim Lee-Peter Haw
View
Download
2020-11-29 HKCBA WBG 2020 Trial (Mixed) Final Final 6_6 K W Tam
Peter Haw-Jim Lee
Barney Lui-Leo Lam
Enjoy the Game
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
Sunny Mo-Jacky Ip
View
Download
2020-11-28 HKCBA Selection Trial for APBF 2021 (Open) 3 Vincent Li
Peter Haw-Jim Lee
Barney Lui-Leo Lam
Jacky Ip
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
Sunny Mo-Jacky Ip
View
Download
2020-11-28 HKCBA Selection Trial for APBF 2021 (Open) 2 Vincent Li
Vincent Li-William C
Barney Lui-Leo Lam
Jacky Ip
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
Sunny Mo-Jacky Ip
View
Download
2020-11-28 APBF HK Open Team Trial F1 1 Jacky Ip
Samuel Wan-Zia Wai
Abby Chiu-Alan Sze
Vincent Li
Peter Haw-Jim Lee
Vincent Li-William CK
View
Download
2020-11-28 HKCBA Selection Trial for APBF 2021 (Open) 2 Vincent Li
Tony Lau-Baron Ng
KF Mak-WK Lai
Jacky Ip
Gordon Ho-Bubble Ho
Sunny Mo-Vincent Li
View
Download
2020-11-23 NZ Interprovincials 2020 Match 14_14 - Open Auckland/Northland
M Ware-T Jacob
N Jacob-Tislevoll
Wellington
Hayes-Kearney
Ker-Grant
View
Download
2020-11-22 NZ Interprovincials 2020 13 of 14 Waikato Bays
J Gibbons-C Gibbons
Terry-Marteletti
Wellington
Coleman-Wu
Russell-Henry
View
Download
2020-11-22 NZ Interprovincials - Seniors - Match 12_14 Seniors 12 Central Districts
White-Bateman
E Hurley-B Hurley
Canterbury
Gregory-Johnstone
J Skipper-Skipper
View
Download
2020-11-22 2020 CTCBA OPEN Team Final KO7-8 Yeh
J. Y. Shih-P.K. Huang
C.M.Lin-Jonky
Long Dragon
W. Chen-Maz
GTway-csho103
View
Download
2020-11-22 2020 CTCBA OPEN Team Final KO7-7 Yeh
J. Y. Shih-P.K. Huang
C.M.Lin-Jonky
Long Dragon
zx79520-csho103
Jed Wang-edwardyeh
View
Download
2020-11-22 2020 CTCBA OPEN Team Final KO7-6 Yeh
J. Y. Shih-P.K. Huang
C.M.Lin-Jonky
Long Dragon
W. Chen-Maz
Jed Wang-edwardyeh
View
Download
2020-11-22 NZ InterProvincials 2020 - Match 11 Open Auckland/Northland
Jacob N-Tislevoll
M Ware-T Jacob
Otago/Southland
Somerville-Wylie
B Johnston-S Coutts
View
Download
2020-11-22 NZ InterProvincials 2020 - Match 10 of 14 Seniors Auckland/Northland
Mayer-Jarvis
Grover-Horsman
Otago/Southland
Miller-Stout
Noye-Hensman
View
Download
2020-11-22 2020 CTCBA OPEN Team Final KO7-5 Yeh
J.Y. Shih-Yeh Chen
M.Chang-P.K.Huang
Long Dragon
zx79520-csho103
Maz-WalterChen
View
Download
2020-11-22 NZ InterProvincials 2020 - Match 9 of 14 Women Otago/Southland
Sheehy-Wood
Ruwhiu-Collins
Wellington
Coleman-Wu
Russell-Henry A
View
Download
2020-11-22 NZ InterProvincials 2020 - Match 8 Open Waikato Bays
Fisher B-Fisher L
Jones-Millington
Wellington
Hayes-Kearney
Kerr-Grant
View
Download
2020-11-21 NZ InterProvincials 2020 - Match 7 Open Otago/Southland
Somerville-Wylie
Johnston-S Coutts
Canterbury
Wilkinson-Newton
Schumacher-Skipper
View
Download
2020-11-21 Wellington InterProvincials 2020 - Match 6 Seniors Auckland/Northland
Mayer-Jarvis
Grover-Horsman
Wellington
Benham-D'Arcy
Luoni-Davidson
View
Download
2020-11-21 2020 CTCBA OPEN Team Final KO7-4 Yeh
J.Y. Shih-P.K. Huang
Lin CM-Jonky
Long Dragon
W. Chen-Maz
Jed Wang-edwardyeh
View
Download
2020-11-21 2020 CTCBA OPEN Team Final KO7-3 Yeh
J. Y. Shih-P.K. Huang
Lin CM-Jonky
Long Dragon
zx79520-csho103
Jed Wang-edwardyeh
View
Download
2020-11-21 2020 CTCBA OPEN Team Final KO7-2 Yeh
M. Chang-P.K. Huang
Lin C.M.-Jonky
Long Dragon
W. Chen-Maz
GTway-csho103
View
Download
2020-11-21 NZ InterProvincials 2020 - Match 5 Women Auckland/Northland
Palmer-Cartner
Boughey-Richardson
TOTS
Brookes-Dravitzki
Osborne-Bott
View
Download
2020-11-21 NZ InterProvincials 2020 - Match 4 Intermediate Canterbury
Quinlivan-Grant
Pavletich-Preen
Central Districts
Y James-R James
Jones-Humphrey
View
Download
2020-11-21 2020 CTCBA OPEN Team Final KO7-1 Yeh
J. Y. Shih-Yeh Chen
M.Chang-P.K.Huang
Long Dragon
Jed Wang-Edward Yeh
Maz-WalterChen
View
Download
2020-11-21 NZ InterProvincials 2020 - Match 3 Seniors Waikato Bays
Chen Y-Grigg N
Pelkman-Wood
Otago/Southland
Miller J-Stout G
Noye-Hensman
View
Download
2020-11-21 NZ InterProvincials 2020 - Match 2 Women Wellington
Wu-Coleman
Russell AM-Henry A
Waikato Bays
Terry-Marteletti
Gibbons J-Gibbons C
View
Download
2020-11-20 NZ IPs 2020 Open Match 1 1 Central Districts
South-North
Bristow-M Bristow
TOTS
West-East
Abraham-Oberdries
View
Download
2020-11-08 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 8_8 DON JULIO
KOISTINEN-CLEMENTSSO
M.MAGNUSSO-S.ERICKSSO
SUSHI
NATT-LEEMING
SHASHOU-SANDQVIST
View
Download
2020-11-08 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 8_8 TEAM NUNO MATOS
C.LUIZ-N.PAZ
M.TEIXEIRA-D.BRENNER
GINTONIC
DE KOSTER-POPPE
R.VERDEGAA-M. TELLE
View
Download
2020-11-08 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 7_8 KIKO
M.HANS-WCHRISTINE
F.TEIXEIRA-R.FERNANDE
TEAM NUNO MATOS
M.TEIXEIRA-D.BRENNER
C.LUIZ-N. PAZ
View
Download
2020-11-08 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN 7_8 DON JULIO
KOISTINEN-S. CLEMENT
M.MAGNUSSO-S.ERICKSSO
DARFF
D. WRANG-F. NYSTROM
F.WRANG-A.PALMA
View
Download
2020-11-07 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN 6_8 AUTOBAHN
HOPFENHEIT-S. REIM
U.KASIMIR-P.JOKISCH
DON JULIO
ERIKSSON-MAGNUSSON
SIGURJONSS-KAUKA K.
View
Download
2020-11-07 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 6_8 TEAM NUNO MATOS
C.LUIZ-N.PAZ
M. TEIXEIR-D.BRENNER
PLAN B BRIDGE
ZEEBERG-LAHRMANN
M. PAULY-M. EGGELIN
View
Download
2020-11-07 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 5_8 DON JULIO
SIGURJONSS-K.KOISTINE
M. MAGNUSS-S. EIRIKSS
TEAM NUNO MATOS
M.TEIXEIRA-D.BRENNER
C. LUIZ-N. PAZ
View
Download
2020-11-07 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN 5_8 PLAN B BRIDGE
ZEEBERG-LAHRMANN
N.BAUSBACK-M. EGGELIN
GBRD
S. BROCK-MYERS
R. WELLAND-S. AUKEN
View
Download
2020-11-07 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 4_8 GBRD
WELLAND-AUKEN
S. BROCK-P. MYERS
DON JULIO
MAGNUSSON-EIRIKSSON
J. SIGURJO-K. KOISTIN
View
Download
2020-11-07 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN 4_8 AUTOBAHN
HOPFENHEIT-North
U. JOKISCH-P. KASIMIR
TEAM NUNO MATOS
C. LUIZ-N. PAZ
D. BRENNER-M.TEIXEIRA
View
Download
2020-11-07 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN 3_8 DON JULIO
SIGURJONSS-KOISTINEN
M. MAGNUSS-SVEIN
PLAN B BRIDGE
PAULY-EGGELING
N.ZEEBERG-C.LAHRMANN
View
Download
2020-11-07 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 3_8 TEAM NUNO MATOS
D.BRENNER-M.TEIXEIRA
N. PAZ-C. LUIZ
GBRD
S.BROCK-B.MYERS
R. WELLAND-S. AUKEN
View
Download
2020-11-06 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 2_8 PLAN B BRIDGE
ZEEBERG-LAHRMAN
N.BAUSBACK-M.PAULY
SUSHI
SHASHOU-SANDQVIST
S.NATT-I.LEEMING
View
Download
2020-11-07 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 2_8 DARFF
F.WRANG-A.PALMA
F.NYSTROM-D.WRANG
TEAM NUNO MATOS
M.TEIXEIRA-D.BRENNER
C.LUIZ-N.PAZ
View
Download
2020-11-06 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 1_8 DARFFF
F.WRANG-A.PALMA
NYSTROM-D.WRANG
SILPERSNANEV
L.SILVA-N.PEREIRA
NEVES-SNAPPER
View
Download
2020-11-06 INTERNATIONAL MADEIRA BRIDGE OPEN TEAMS 1_8 TEAM MATOS
C.LUIS-N.PAZ
M.TEIXEIRA-BRENNER
CLUBE N.S. VICENTE
P.MORGADO-E. FERNAND
MACEDO-MACHADO
View
Download
2020-10-30 FISU WUC - FINAL SEGMENT 3_3 ITALY 1
SCATA-Manganella
Donati-Porta
CHINA 1
CHU-QU
Zhang-Wang
View
Download
2020-10-30 FISU WUC - FINAL SEGMENT 2_3 ITALY 1
GIUBILO-GIUBILO
Donati-Porta Tado
CHINA 1
CHU-QU
Zhang-Wang
View
Download
2020-10-30 FISU WUC - FINAL SEGMENT 1_3 Italy 1
SCATA-MANGANELLA
GIUBILO-GIUBILO
China 1
CHU-QU
ZHANG-WANG
View
Download
2020-10-29 FISU WUC SF B SEGMENT 2_2 POLAND 3
ANDRUSZKIE-SUCHARDA
TRENDAK-MAJEWSKI
CHINA 1
CHU-QU
zyw999-wyyyyy
View
Download
2020-10-29 Event SEGMENT 1 ITALY 1
PORTA TADO-GIUBILO GM
DONATI-SCATA
FRANCE
TABATA-FRAGOLA
BELLICAUD-BOULIN
View
Download
2020-10-29 Event SEGMENT 1 ITALY 1
PORTA TADO-DONATI
MANGANELLA-SCATA
FRANCE
FRAGOLA-TABATA
DUFRENE-BASLER
View
Download
2020-10-29 FISU WUC QF 2_2 CHINA 1
ZHANG-WANG
CHU-QU
POLAND 1
PATREUHA-PATREUHA
CICHY-KOPKA
View
Download
2020-10-29 FISU WUC QF 1_2 CHINA 1
ZHA-WANG
CHU-QU
POLAND 1
PATREUHA J-PATREUHA P
BAZYLUK-KIELBASA
View
Download
2020-10-25 DM Klubhold 2020 Finale 5 af 5 R
Houm-SA Jensen
PJacobsen-ErlingMunk
Aarhus BK
Stege-M
MKr-JPedersen
View
Download
2020-10-25 Klubhold 2020 Finale 4 af 5 R
Houm-SA Jensen
PJacobsen-ErlingMunk
Studenterforeningen
Bussink-Ejskj
Mikael VR-RasmusKoch
View
Download
2020-10-25 DM Klubhold 2020 Finale 3 af 5 One Eyed Jacks
Lahrmann-L Blakset
SB Thomsen-S
R
Houm-SA Jensen
PJacobsen-ErlingMunk
View
Download
2020-10-25 DM Klubhold 2020 Finale runde 2 af 5 Aarhus BK
Stege-M
MKr-JPedersen
Odense BK
JB Thomsen-Hemberg
JRasmussen-L Thomsen
View
Download
2020-10-25 DM Klubhold 2020 Finale runde 1 af 5 Midtsj
Grann-Mulvad
PN Jensen-M Bune
One Eyed Jacks
L Blakset-Lahrmann
S-SB Thomsen
View
Download
2020-10-24 DM Klubhold 2020 Semifinale 5 af 5 BK Nord
K.Tylvad-M.Jepsen
Klug-Clemmensen
Aarhus
Stege-M
Kr-Pedersen
View
Download
2020-10-24 DM Klubhold 2020 Semifinale 4 af 5 BK Nord
Tylvad-M.Jepsen
Klug-Clemmensen
Midtsj
P N Jensen-M.Bune
Grann-Mulvad
View
Download
2020-10-24 DM Klubhold 2020 Semifinale 3 af 5 Ballerup
Paaskesen-Sommer
Hvass Mill-Algran
BK Nord
K.Tylvad-M.Jepsen
Klug-Clemmensen
View
Download
2020-10-24 DM Klubhold 2020 Semifinale runde 2 Aarhus
Stege-M
Kr-Pedersen
Odense
JB Thomsen-Hemberg
Rasmussen-Thomsen
View
Download
2020-10-24 DM Klubhold 2020 Semfinale runde 1 Midtsj
Grann-Mulvad
Jensen-Bune
Aarhus
MKr-Pedersen
Stege-M
View
Download
2020-10-18 NOR club teams Round 7_2 B
Karlberg-Thomassen
Bogen-Flaksdal
Vikersund BK
Allard-Jensen
Smith-Haga
View
Download
2020-10-18 NOR club teams Round 7_1 B
Karlberg-Thomassen
Bogen-Flakstad
Vikersund BK
Smith-Haga
Sundeng-Grime
View
Download
2020-10-18 2020 Taiwan University & College Cup Final Round 7 5-CGU
YANG-WANG
H.W.Tsai-D.Y.Kuo
1-NCCU
LIU-LIU
C.H.Lee-C.H.Lo
View
Download
2020-10-18 2020 Taiwan University & College Cup Final Round 6 6-NTHU
WU-LIU
Wu-Lin
4-NCTU
LIAO-YANG
Huang-Yen
View
Download
2020-10-18 2020 Taiwan University & College Cup Final Round 5 TEAM 4
WU-YAN
JeWei Hsu-ChiaHsin Y
TEAM 2
CHEN-LI
YenJung Ch-Yohsin Fan
View
Download
2020-10-17 NOR club teams Round 6_2 Bergen Ak BK
Ekren-Berset
Charlsen-Bakke
TopBridge BC 4
Mikkelsen-Furunes
Aaseng-Johansen

精品国产免费第一区二区三区